Jesus Maria A

JugadorGolesAmarillasVerdeAzulesRojasRoja DirectaJugador del Partido
Aragonés, Fabricio11001004
Bonnebouche, Martín0000000
Catani, Lucas2000000
Correa Martinez, Valentín17100013
Cristovao, Matías0100000
Damore, Tiago4300000
De Nevares, Alejo1200000
García Franco, Bruno3100000
Jantzon, Matías3300000
Loria, Felipe0000002
Millozi, Felipe8100000
Monti Martel, Agustín4200001
Shinzato Vega, Tomás0100000

Posiciones – Clausura 2019

#EquipoJGEPGFGC+/-Pts
12200140146
2220012396
322007076
422006246
5210135-23
62101311-83
7100123-10
8100102-20
9200226-40
102002210-80
112002110-90

Fair Play 2019

#EquipoAmVeAzRojaRoja DTWOSCSTIIPts FP
1150206000-600-37
2120030500-600-40
312010018000-4000
490000002-800-69
515-52612000-3000
690000000-800-71
7280606002-30012
82102318004-500-2
950000002-1000-93
10130000000-600-47
11302001004-1000-81
1223080120300-10063
1360000000-500-44