Jesus Maria A

JugadorGolesAmarillasVerdeAzulesRojasRoja DirectaJugador del Partido
Aragonés, Fabricio11001004
Bonnebouche, Martín0000000
Catani, Lucas2000000
Correa Martinez, Valentín17100013
Cristovao, Matías0100000
Damore, Tiago4300000
De Nevares, Alejo1200000
García Franco, Bruno3100000
Jantzon, Matías3300000
Loria, Felipe0000002
Millozi, Felipe8100000
Monti Martel, Agustín4200001
Shinzato Vega, Tomás0100000

Posiciones – Clausura 2019

#EquipoJGEPGFGC+/-Pts
1109015975227
2109013452927
31061326121419
41061324141019
51060432141818
6105142830-216
7104061324-1112
8103251729-1211
9102171139-287
1010028834-262
1110028751-442

Fair Play 2019

#EquipoAmVeAzRojaRoja DTWOSCSTIIPts FP
1280206000-800-44
217-510024000-700-24
3200436500-1000-62
424-52612500-500-6
5110200502-1300-110
6350836004-700-14
7160006000-1200-98
833063245304-70035
980000002-1400-130
10200200000-900-68
11602001506-1500-121
1223080120300-10063
1360000000-500-44